LBG CAPITAL NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 07045658

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LBG CAPITAL NO. 1 PLC 15 Oct 2009 - 02 Jun 2017