GILBERT SCOTT RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 07039765

Registered office address
90-92 King Street, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCUS WAREING PRIVATE LIMITED 13 Oct 2009 - 22 Jul 2010