MUTE ARTISTS LIMITED

Company number 07035325

Registered office address
Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2020
due by 29 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTIST INTELLIGENCE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 30 Sep 2009 - 16 Dec 2010