COMPU B LTD

Company number 07034450

Registered office address
4 Newton Centre Thorverton Road, Matford Park, Exeter, Devon, England, EX2 8GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
MACXCHANGE LTD 30 Sep 2009 - 18 Apr 2018