BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SECRET ESCAPES LIMITED

Company number 07026107

Registered office address
4th Floor 120 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2019
due by 6 October 2019

Last statement dated 22 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DMC CRUISE LIMITED 22 Sep 2009 - 16 Nov 2010