BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AA CONSULTANCY LONDON LTD

Company number 07017544

Registered office address
5 Avondale Road, London, United Kingdom, E17 8JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
ADNAN IT SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED 14 Sep 2009 - 05 Jul 2010