FOOTSTEP LIVING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07016451

Registered office address
37 Jewry Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 8 November 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOTSTEP LIVING LIMITED 12 Oct 2012 - 15 Aug 2016
FOOTSTEP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Sep 2009 - 12 Oct 2012