MHA LIGHTING LIMITED

Company number 07013646

Registered office address
Duff & Phelps, The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MHA LUMINANZ LIMITED 09 Sep 2009 - 29 Oct 2009