GLOBAL LETS LTD

Company number 06950534

Registered office address
Global Lets Ltd G5 Unit 4 Triangle Centre 399, Uxbridge Road, Southall, England, UB1 3EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTOR CLAIMS CONSULTANTS LTD 02 Jul 2009 - 19 May 2016