DEBT SOS LIMITED

Company number 06923114

Registered office address
C/O Cg&Co Greg's Building, 1 Booth Street, Manchester, M2 4DU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 June 2019
due by 17 June 2019

Last statement dated 3 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEBTS SOS LIMITED 03 Jun 2009 - 12 Jan 2010