BROKERSURE LTD

Company number 06902336

Registered office address
29a Crown Street, Brentwood, Essex, CM14 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
BROKERSURE LIMITED 02 Dec 2016 - 10 Mar 2017
INTERMEDIATED SERVICES LIMITED 11 May 2009 - 02 Dec 2016