BODNANT JOINERY LIMITED

Company number 06886207

Registered office address
Bodnant Hall Estate Office, Tal Y Cafn, Eglwysbach, LL28 5RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2019
due by 5 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2020
due by 7 May 2020

Last statement dated 23 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Previous company names
Name Period
BODNANT ESTATE JOINERY LIMITED 23 Apr 2009 - 11 May 2011