AMORE (WEDNESFIELD 2) LIMITED

Company number 06882969

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (WEDNESFIELD 2) LIMITED 21 Apr 2009 - 30 Jul 2014