AMORE (BOURNE) LIMITED

Company number 06874958

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2020
due by 23 April 2020

Last statement dated 9 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (BOURNE) LIMITED 09 Apr 2009 - 30 Jul 2014