BLACK AND BLUE (G) LIMITED

Company number 06873270

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK AND BLUE LIMITED 08 Apr 2009 - 22 Apr 2015