HOGARTH WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 06872427

Registered office address
164 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, WC2H 8HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1690 LIMITED 07 Apr 2009 - 02 Jul 2009