CAMURA LIMITED

Company number 06870899

Registered office address
Cheyne House Crown Court, 62-63 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRN FINANCIAL ADVISERS LIMITED 11 Aug 2009 - 17 May 2010
HAWKSMOOR CORPORATE ADVISERS LIMITED 06 Apr 2009 - 11 Aug 2009