Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ABC TECHNOLOGY ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 06860516

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, First Floor, London, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2020
due by 5 April 2020

Last statement dated 22 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Mar 2009 - 13 Jan 2015