Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AGM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06849231

Registered office address
152 Kemp House City Road, London, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MY HOMES UL LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 30 Oct 2014