ORBIS BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 06848574

Registered office address
Hwb Highland House Mayflower Close, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 4AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HL 3299 LIMITED 16 Mar 2009 - 10 Jul 2009