BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ALLAY CLAIMS LTD

Company number 06836398

Registered office address
Generator Studios, Trafalgar Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2019
due by 18 July 2019

Last statement dated 4 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
OWL SOLUTIONS LTD 04 Mar 2009 - 03 Jun 2015