BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXAAR LIMITED

Company number 06825631

Registered office address
1 Park Road, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, England, KT1 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2019
due by 30 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2019
due by 2 May 2019

Last statement dated 18 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74201 - Portrait photographic activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ART ANALYSIS AND RESEARCH LIMITED 18 Mar 2015 - 18 Jan 2017
ART ACCESS AND RESEARCH (UK) LIMITED 20 Feb 2009 - 18 Mar 2015