PETROSAUDI INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06822985

Registered office address
200 Strand, London, England, WC2R 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2020
due by 3 March 2020

Last statement dated 18 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PSA ENERGY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 18 Feb 2009 - 25 Jan 2010