4CHOICE LTD

Company number 06809309

Registered office address
Manor Coach House, Church Hill, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU12 4RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2020
due by 18 February 2020

Last statement dated 4 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
RENEGADE GAMES LIMITED 04 Feb 2009 - 05 Jul 2013