BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HAWKESMITH LIMITED

Company number 06790237

Registered office address
International House, 142 Cromwell Road, Kensington, London, United Kingdom, SW7 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GAMES FOUNDRY LIMITED 13 Jan 2009 - 13 Apr 2018