AMORE (WATTON) LIMITED

Company number 06773612

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2019
due by 29 December 2019

Last statement dated 15 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY (WATTON) LIMITED 15 Dec 2008 - 30 Jul 2014