BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FUTURE CLIENTS MARKETING AND TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 06771994

Registered office address
7 Brookfield, Northumberland Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE27 0BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2018
due by 26 December 2018

Last statement dated 12 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCALA HOSTING LIMITED 12 Dec 2008 - 30 Jul 2010