Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

FUTURE PLANNED RELOCATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 06767167

Registered office address
Wiston House, 1 Wiston Avenue, Worthing, West Sussex, BN14 7QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2019
due by 21 December 2019

Last statement dated 7 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE PLANNED LIMITED 07 Dec 2008 - 29 Jun 2012