BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUBURN ENTERTAINMENT 19 LIMITED

Company number 06757913

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUBURN ENTERTAINMENT 19 PLC 25 Nov 2008 - 28 May 2013