SC DESIGN (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06753608

Registered office address
Finsgate, 5-7 Cranwood Street, London, England, EC1V 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCLD LIMITED 05 Dec 2008 - 09 Dec 2008
STUART CRAINE DESIGN LIMITED 19 Nov 2008 - 05 Dec 2008