COVENT GARDEN EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 06753224

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
STARDUST DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 19 Nov 2008 - 22 Jun 2012