OVO GAS LTD

Company number 06752915

Registered office address
1 Rivergate, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
AURORA HOME ENERGY LTD 19 Nov 2008 - 16 Jun 2009