ATHERLEY THORP LIMITED

Company number 06750242

Registered office address
1 Park Street, Macclesfield, Cheshire, SK11 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 1 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
ATHERLEY ORCHARD LIMITED 17 Nov 2008 - 28 Nov 2008