MERCURY VS LIMITED

Company number 06742416

Registered office address
Smith House George Street, Nailsworth, Stroud, England, GL6 0AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ALUMASTER LIMITED 05 Nov 2008 - 21 Apr 2010