SHELFLIFE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06736847

Registered office address
68 London Road, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL1 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H & H PACKAGING LIMITED 29 Jan 2009 - 04 Mar 2013
H & H PACKAGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Oct 2008 - 29 Jan 2009