BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LAINGBUISSON IP LIMITED

Company number 06730214

Registered office address
Harben House Harben Parade, Finchley Road, London, NW3 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2018
due by 5 November 2018

Last statement dated 22 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING & BUISSON (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED 22 Oct 2008 - 12 Aug 2016