BABCOCK (WAKEFIELD) HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06728817

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
VT (WAKEFIELD) HOLDCO LIMITED 21 Oct 2008 - 09 Jul 2010