MAYZUS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06721866

Registered office address
42 Upper Berkeley St, Marylebone, London, England, W1H 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2020
due by 20 May 2020

Last statement dated 6 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UWC FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 30 Sep 2009 - 19 Mar 2013
UNITED WORLD TRANSACTIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 13 Oct 2008 - 30 Sep 2009