BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUBURN ENTERTAINMENT 1 LIMITED

Company number 06715010

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AUBURN ENTERTAINMENT 1 PLC 28 Oct 2008 - 03 Jul 2012
COLOUR ENTERTAINMENT PLC 03 Oct 2008 - 28 Oct 2008