CURIUM SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 06700550

Registered office address
Edmund Gardens 121 Edmund Street, 2nd Floor, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B3 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORDOBA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09 Apr 2010 - 03 Jun 2010
REAL TIME CHANGE LTD 26 Mar 2010 - 09 Apr 2010
CORDOBA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Sep 2008 - 26 Mar 2010