CITIZENS ADVICE EAST HAMPSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 06694768

Registered office address
Forest Community Centre, Pinehill Road, Bordon, Hampshire, GU35 0BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2019
due by 24 September 2019

Last statement dated 10 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST HAMPSHIRE CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU LIMITED 13 May 2009 - 09 Nov 2018
EAST HAMPSHIRE CAB TRUST LIMITED 10 Sep 2008 - 13 May 2009