BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMALL GIANTS RECORDS LTD.

Company number 06686164

Registered office address
5 Jardine House Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2019
due by 16 September 2019

Last statement dated 2 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IE: FOUR LIMITED 02 Sep 2008 - 21 Nov 2008