NEWRIVER RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 06685154

Registered office address
16 New Burlington Place, London, United Kingdom, W1S 2HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2019
due by 14 December 2019

Last statement dated 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW RIVER RETAIL LIMITED 01 Sep 2008 - 02 Sep 2011