BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DENTALIGN EASTBOURNE LTD

Company number 06680359

Registered office address
Bupa Dental Care Vantage Office Park, Old Gloucester Road, Hambrook, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS16 1GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2019
due by 18 August 2019

Last statement dated 4 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRACE EASTBOURNE LTD 22 Aug 2008 - 29 Mar 2012