BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MANOR GRAND PRIX RACING LIMITED

Company number 06661964

Registered office address
140-142 Kensington Church Street, London, England, W8 4BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2018
due by 14 December 2018

Last statement dated 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE SEXTON ASSOCIATES UK LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 30 Mar 2009
GORDONS147 LIMITED 01 Aug 2008 - 17 Mar 2009