BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HTI ST. JAMES'S LTD

Company number 06653668

Registered office address
Level 4 Bexley Wing St James's Hospital, Beckett Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9 7TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2018
due by 31 March 2018

Last statement dated 17 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HTI ST. JAMES LTD 23 Jul 2008 - 19 Aug 2008