BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HYDROCK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06644687

Registered office address
Over Court Barns Over Lane, Almondsbury, Bristol, Avon, BS32 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2018
due by 25 July 2018

Last statement dated 11 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HICORP 28 LIMITED 11 Jul 2008 - 29 Jul 2008