BUTTON (DRAKEHOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 06644668

Registered office address
11 Old Jewry, London, EC2R 8DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2020
due by 25 July 2020

Last statement dated 11 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (DRAKEHOUSE) LIMITED 11 Jul 2008 - 28 Apr 2015