CD10 THANET LIMITED

Company number 06644665

Registered office address
30 Market Place, London, England, W1W 8AP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2008

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 6 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON (THANET) LIMITED 11 Jul 2008 - 13 Jul 2017