MAIZYMOO LIMITED

Company number 06638104

Registered office address
Office 5, Unit R1 Penfold Works, Imperial Way, Watford, Herts, England, WD24 4YY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2008

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYLEY GEURTS LIMITED 04 Jul 2008 - 05 Jun 2009